Teilnehmer

Damen

Team Liga

VfL Lintorf 1

3 - Dritte Liga

TV Cloppenburg 1

3 - Dritte Liga

BSV Ostbevern

3 - Dritte Liga

Eimsbütteler TV 1

3 - Dritte Liga

VC Osnabrück I

4 - Regionalliga

SC Langenhagen

4 - Regionalliga

Oldenburger TB 1

4 - Regionalliga

TV Eiche Horn II

4 - Regionalliga

VfL Oythe II

5 - Oberliga

VV Schwerte

5 - Oberliga

Bremen 1860 1

5 - Oberliga

BTS Neustadt 1

5 - Oberliga

GfL Hannover I

5 - Oberliga

TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS

5 - Oberliga

SV Blau-Weiß Aasee Münster 2

5 - Oberliga

Barsbütteler SV

6 - Verbandsliga

SF Aligse II

6 - Verbandsliga

Oldenburger TB 2

6 - Verbandsliga

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 Damen 1

6 - Verbandsliga

TV Eiche Horn III

6 - Verbandsliga

Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3

6 - Verbandsliga

VfL Wildeshausen

6 - Verbandsliga

TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn

6 - Verbandsliga

VG WiWa Hamburg 2

6 - Verbandsliga

Bremen 1860 2

7 - Landesliga

TSV Stelle e.V.

7 - Landesliga

TuS Bloherfelde

7 - Landesliga

BTS Neustadt II

7 - Landesliga

MTV Aurich

7 - Landesliga

Wolfenbütteler VC

7 - Landesliga

Weserbergland Volleys

7 - Landesliga

VC Osnabrück 3

7 - Landesliga

 

Herren

Team Liga

SVG Lüneburg II

3 - Dritte Liga

Eimsbütteler TV 1

3 - Dritte Liga

Kieler TV 2

3 - Dritte Liga

USC Magdeburg

3 - Dritte Liga

Eimsbütteler TV 2

4 - Regionalliga

Gruen-Weiss-Eimsbüttel 1

4 - Regionalliga

Oldenburger TB 1

4 - Regionalliga

MTV Gifhorn

4 - Regionalliga

Bremen 1860 I

4 - Regionalliga

GfL Hannover

4 - Regionalliga

TV Baden II

5 - Oberliga

TuS Iserlohn

5 - Oberliga

SG STV/MTV Salzgitter

5 - Oberliga

Wolfenbütteler VC

5 - Oberliga

VG Delmenhorst Stenum I

5 - Oberliga

VG WiWa Hamburg

6 - Verbandsliga

Bremen 1860 Herren 2

6 - Verbandsliga

TSV Burgdorf

6 - Verbandsliga

TV Cloppenburg 1

6 - Verbandsliga

1. VC Pöhlde

6 - Verbandsliga

Team Schaumburg

6 - Verbandsliga

HTBU Hamburg

6 - Verbandsliga

Oldenburger TB 4

7 - Landesliga

TV Jahn Schneverdingen

7 - Landesliga

Oldenburger TB 3

7 - Landesliga

TSV Ganderkesee

7 - Landesliga

TV Baden 3

7 - Landesliga

SV Blau-Weiss Ramsloh

7 - Landesliga