Mannschaftsführer Erwachsenenmannschaften

MannschaftsführerAltersklasseSpielklasseTelefon/ mail
Christina GesseDamen 301.RK01703230111
Dorit BöschenDamen 40VK01732044056
Malte Berthold Herren IBK015232085959
Tim Fabian WedemannHerren II1. RK01621083308
Constantin Schmalhaus-WeertsHerren 30RL015117269049
Carsten KöllerHerren 55BL015256197979

Mannschaftsführer Jugendmannschaften

MannschaftsführerAltersklasseSpielklasseTelefon/ mail
Hubert KilianJunioren A017632740062
Matteo FriedrichJunioren A II015254650536
Lewi LandwehrJunioren B RL01633930403
Raban Cohrs Junioren B RL II017001824871
Jannik MeyerJunioren B, RK III01743253547
Johann WermterJunioren C RL01726426860
Felix MeyerJunioren C RK II01749909115
Lorenz QuaderJunioren C RK III01729978651
Josefine AndersJuniorinnen A015255941045
Charlotta BessingJuniorinnen A RK II015117269049
Male GesseJuniorinnen B RL01703230111
Nadja RootJuniorinnen B RK II0176577457525
Ferdinand KäseJungen U10 Team Green017623962045
Casper BeckmannJungen U 10 midcourt Team Orange01731676147