Mannschaftsführer Erwachsenenmannschaften

Mannschaftsführer Altersklasse Spielklasse Telefon/ mail
Christina Gesse Damen 30 1.RK 01703230111
Dorit Böschen Damen 40 VK 01732044056
Malte Berthold Herren I BK 015232085959
Tim Fabian Wedemann Herren II 1. RK 01621083308
Constantin Schmalhaus-Weerts Herren 30 RL 015117269049
Carsten Köller Herren 55 BL 015256197979

Mannschaftsführer Jugendmannschaften

Mannschaftsführer Altersklasse Spielklasse Telefon/ mail
Hubert Kilian Junioren A 017632740062
Matteo Friedrich Junioren A II 015254650536
Lewi Landwehr Junioren B RL 01633930403
Raban Cohrs Junioren B RL II 017001824871
Jannik Meyer Junioren B, RK III 01743253547
Johann Wermter Junioren C RL 01726426860
Felix Meyer Junioren C RK II 01749909115
Lorenz Quader Junioren C RK III 01729978651
Josefine Anders Juniorinnen A 015255941045
Charlotta Bessing Juniorinnen A RK II 015117269049
Male Gesse Juniorinnen B RL 01703230111
Nadja Root Juniorinnen B RK II 0176577457525
Ferdinand Käse Jungen U10 Team Green 017623962045
Casper Beckmann Jungen U 10 midcourt Team Orange 01731676147